Lake Tahoe 1/2 Marathon

Overall Finish List

October 14, 2001


Timing by: It's About Time

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Mike Seegert            Oroville  CA        16     1 M  2-19    1:28:00.0    6:43/M
       2    James Russell           Santa Cruz  CA      33     1 M 30-34    1:28:48.0    6:47/M
       3    Chuck MacDonald         Redding  CA         54     1 M 50-54    1:28:52.0    6:47/M
       4    John Flahive            Sausalito  CA       29     1 M 25-29    1:31:14.0    6:58/M
       5    Patrick Covert          Fallon  NV          30     2 M 30-34    1:31:33.0    6:59/M
       6    Dennis Pederson         Carson City  NV     52     2 M 50-54    1:31:36.0    7:00/M
       7    Patrick Mendez          Fair Oaks  CA       33     3 M 30-34    1:34:29.0    7:13/M
       8    Damon Fisk              San Francisco  CA   27     2 M 25-29    1:34:30.5    7:13/M
       9    Walter Lightner         Truckee  CA         38     1 M 35-39    1:34:32.0    7:13/M
      10    John Horrigan           San Francisco  CA   32     4 M 30-34    1:35:52.0    7:19/M
      11    Nathan Frank            Boulder  CO         21     1 M 20-24    1:35:53.0    7:19/M
      12    Joy Ulickey             Walnut Creek  CA    26     1 F 25-29    1:36:10.0    7:20/M
      13    Eric Rau                Malibu  CA          28     3 M 25-29    1:36:33.0    7:22/M
      14    Sanford Hendrickson     Monteagle  TN       35     2 M 35-39    1:36:46.0    7:23/M
      15    Paolo Tartamella        Brooklyn  NY        41     1 M 40-44    1:37:03.0    7:25/M
      16    Tim Aregger             Larkspur  CA        47     1 M 45-49    1:37:44.0    7:28/M
      17    Adolfo Maestas          Reno  NV            42     2 M 40-44    1:37:44.0    7:28/M
      18    Michael Blank           South Lake Tahoe  C 38     3 M 35-39    1:38:00.0    7:29/M
      19    Skylo Dangler           Sparks  NV          57     1 M 55-59    1:38:01.0    7:29/M
      20    Pat Mohn                Reno  NV            41     3 M 40-44    1:38:02.0    7:29/M
      21    Sean Sweeney            South Lake Tahoe  C 34     5 M 30-34    1:38:08.0    7:29/M
      22    James Carville          San Francisco  CA   32     6 M 30-34    1:38:47.0    7:32/M
      23    Gabriel Schlumberger    San Francisco  CA   27     4 M 25-29    1:39:17.0    7:35/M
      24    Jason Litwin            San Jose  CA        25     5 M 25-29    1:39:24.0    7:35/M
      25    Richard Vega            Houston  TX         55     2 M 55-59    1:40:03.0    7:38/M
      26    Paul Seegert            San Antonio  TX     22     2 M 20-24    1:40:17.0    7:39/M
      27    Jeff Revoy              San Francisco  CA   34     7 M 30-34    1:40:36.0    7:41/M
      28    Bradley Lowe            San Francisco  CA   28     6 M 25-29    1:40:46.0    7:42/M
      29    Jonathan Meier          Lincoln  MT         27     7 M 25-29    1:40:57.0    7:42/M
      30    Jim Romero              Denver  CO          61     1 M 60-64    1:41:25.0    7:45/M
      31    Clyde Owen              Cumming  GA         42     4 M 40-44    1:41:34.0    7:45/M
      32    Gregory Darbonne        Stateline  NV       36     4 M 35-39    1:41:51.0    7:46/M
      33    Gino Mendoza            Alameda  CA         36     5 M 35-39    1:42:00.0    7:47/M
      34    David Richardson        Tucson  AZ          35     6 M 35-39    1:42:01.0    7:47/M
      35    Jennifer Standteiner    Olympic Valley  CA  34     1 F 30-34    1:42:18.0    7:49/M
      36    Ken Davis               San Francisco  CA   31     8 M 30-34    1:42:18.0    7:49/M
      37    Jamie Armistead         San Francisco  CA   31     9 M 30-34    1:42:53.0    7:51/M
      38    Cathy Ruggeri           San Jose  CA        35     1 F 35-39    1:42:56.0    7:51/M
      39    Jackie Taylor           Stateline  NV       45     1 F 45-49    1:43:12.0    7:53/M
      40    Richard Thurman         Placerville  CA     33    10 M 30-34    1:43:42.0    7:55/M
      41    Paul Nolan              Reno  NV            31    11 M 30-34    1:43:46.0    7:55/M
      42    Andrew Corbett          Campbell  CA        31    12 M 30-34    1:43:49.0    7:55/M
      43    Brandie Ambler          San Francisco  CA   26     2 F 25-29    1:43:51.0    7:56/M
      44    Skip Canfield           Carson City  NV     37     7 M 35-39    1:44:07.0    7:57/M
      45    Robert Hopfner          Pleasant Hill  CA   39     8 M 35-39    1:44:29.0    7:59/M
      46    Robert Tomkinson        Palo Alto  CA       30    13 M 30-34    1:44:32.0    7:59/M
      47    Darin Kruse             Monterey  CA        36     9 M 35-39    1:44:45.0    8:00/M
      48    Zenith Lobell           Citrus Heights  CA  24     1 F 20-24    1:44:49.0    8:00/M
      49    Laura Clark-Taylor      Madison  WI         44     1 F 40-44    1:45:10.0    8:02/M
      50    George Bucknell         Orangevale  CA      49     2 M 45-49    1:45:25.0    8:03/M
      51    Ken Smith               Golden  CO          43     5 M 40-44    1:45:35.0    8:04/M
      52    Michael Dunn            Newark  CA          46     3 M 45-49    1:45:52.0    8:05/M
      53    Kathy Hess              Reno  NV            39     2 F 35-39    1:45:58.0    8:05/M
      54    Amie Bervy              Longmont  CO        36     3 F 35-39    1:46:37.0    8:08/M
      55    Rena Fenner             Dallas  TX          45     2 F 45-49    1:46:40.0    8:09/M
      56    Roger Pynappel          Truckee  CA         42     6 M 40-44    1:46:50.0    8:09/M
      57    Christian Mermet        Lima                40     7 M 40-44    1:46:52.0    8:09/M
      58    Penny Bergsten          Colorado Springs  C 38     4 F 35-39    1:47:03.0    8:10/M
      59    Robert Tafelski         Littleton  CO       61     2 M 60-64    1:47:07.0    8:11/M
      60    Tony Swan               Klamath Falls  OR   37    10 M 35-39    1:47:15.0    8:11/M
      61    Tom Read                Colfax  CA          45     4 M 45-49    1:47:43.0    8:13/M
      62    Dustin Hinds            Placerville  CA     26     8 M 25-29    1:47:49.0    8:14/M
      63    Jonathan Hudacko        San Francisco  CA   32    14 M 30-34    1:47:52.0    8:14/M
      64    Shelly Moss             San Jose  CA        29     3 F 25-29    1:47:55.0    8:14/M
      65    Darlene Ford            Zephyr Cove  NV     36     5 F 35-39    1:48:09.0    8:15/M
      66    Preston Jones           South Lake Tahoe  C 43     8 M 40-44    1:48:19.0    8:16/M
      67    Tracey Gleason          Danville  CA        30     2 F 30-34    1:48:35.0    8:17/M
      68    Richard Dow             Sparks  NV          35    11 M 35-39    1:48:40.0    8:18/M
      69    Kevin Breen             Truckee  CA         39    12 M 35-39    1:48:41.0    8:18/M
      70    Ryan Bridges            Truckee  CA         25     9 M 25-29    1:48:42.0    8:18/M
      71    Tyson Schindler         Incline Village  NV 25    10 M 25-29    1:48:43.0    8:18/M
      72    Jeffrey Schell          Madison  WI         32    15 M 30-34    1:49:27.0    8:21/M
      73    Scott Tullgren          El Dorado Hills  CA 46     5 M 45-49    1:49:35.0    8:22/M
      74    Jerry Hodges            Colfax  CA          51     3 M 50-54    1:49:42.0    8:22/M
      75    Reid Kaiser             Carson City  NV     35    13 M 35-39    1:49:43.0    8:23/M
      76    Alejandro Gonzalez      North Highlands  CA 24     3 M 20-24    1:49:49.0    8:23/M
      77    Sue MacDonald           Redding  CA         49     3 F 45-49    1:49:53.0    8:23/M
      78    Jenny Wong              Oakland  CA         26     4 F 25-29    1:49:56.0    8:24/M
      79    Taylor Perron           Oakland  CA         24     4 M 20-24    1:49:57.0    8:24/M
      80    George Collyer          San Francisco  CA   40     9 M 40-44    1:50:00.0    8:24/M
      81    Steve Lommele           West Hartford  CT   21     5 M 20-24    1:50:03.0    8:24/M
      82    Ken Vigor               Stockton  CA        52     4 M 50-54    1:50:08.0    8:24/M
      83    Robert Horgan           Unknown             44    10 M 40-44    1:50:09.0    8:25/M
      84    Jeff Prunty             Hillsboro  OR       35    14 M 35-39    1:50:11.0    8:25/M
      85    James Long              San Jose  CA        35    15 M 35-39    1:50:19.0    8:25/M
      86    Kei Matsumoto           San Rafael  CA      44     2 F 40-44    1:50:28.0    8:26/M
      87    Kara Miller             Minden  NV          37     6 F 35-39    1:50:37.0    8:27/M
      88    Signe Hancock           Chico  CA           31     3 F 30-34    1:50:48.0    8:27/M
      89    Chris Parks             San Diego  CA       35    16 M 35-39    1:51:10.0    8:29/M
      90    Kevin Joyce             San Francisco  CA   22     6 M 20-24    1:51:14.0    8:29/M
      91    Cole Smith              Minden  NV          49     6 M 45-49    1:51:23.0    8:30/M
      92    Diane Kern              Oakland  CA         47     4 F 45-49    1:51:25.0    8:30/M
      93    Rachel Ward             San Francisco  CA   30     4 F 30-34    1:51:31.0    8:31/M
      94    Susan Straw             Truckee  CA         34     5 F 30-34    1:51:34.0    8:31/M
      95    Robert Kortman          Sunnyvale  CA       36    17 M 35-39    1:51:40.0    8:31/M
      96    Don Saari               Burnsville  MN      62     3 M 60-64    1:51:41.0    8:32/M
      97    Lourdes Shaurette       Tahoe City  CA      39     7 F 35-39    1:51:42.0    8:32/M
      98    Tonya Nelson            Modesto  CA         26     5 F 25-29    1:51:44.0    8:32/M
      99    William Ely             Truckee  CA         42    11 M 40-44    1:52:01.0    8:33/M
     100    Dan Jester              Unknown             34    16 M 30-34    1:52:13.0    8:34/M

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Erin Carson             Boulder  CO         35     8 F 35-39    1:52:17.0    8:34/M
     102    Jim Peplow              Chico  CA           43    12 M 40-44    1:52:24.0    8:35/M
     103    Charles Mallett         Tahoe City  CA      20     7 M 20-24    1:52:25.0    8:35/M
     104    Peter Guilford          Olympic Valley  CA  34    17 M 30-34    1:52:30.0    8:35/M
     105    Christian Cubanske      Berkeley  CA        30    18 M 30-34    1:52:36.0    8:36/M
     106    David Brezinski         Sacramento  CA      34    19 M 30-34    1:52:43.0    8:36/M
     107    Shannon Stubbs          San Francisco  CA   30     6 F 30-34    1:52:46.0    8:36/M
     108    Amy Horgan              Incline Village  NV 28     6 F 25-29    1:53:01.0    8:38/M
     109    Scott Bowman            Folsom  CA          33    20 M 30-34    1:53:04.0    8:38/M
     110    Rafael Escandon         San Francisco  CA   34    21 M 30-34    1:53:10.0    8:38/M
     111    Eguene Vasquez          Unknown             41     3 F 40-44    1:53:13.0    8:39/M
     112    Scott Higgins           Reno  NV            30    22 M 30-34    1:53:16.0    8:39/M
     113    Jay Wohlgemuth          Palo Alto  CA       31    23 M 30-34    1:53:21.0    8:39/M
     114    Adam Moss               San Jose  CA        29    11 M 25-29    1:53:56.0    8:42/M
     115    Erik Hansen             San Francisco  CA   25    12 M 25-29    1:53:58.5    8:42/M
     116    R. Stuart               Moraga  CA          46     7 M 45-49    1:54:01.0    8:42/M
     117    John Kern               Oakland  CA         53     5 M 50-54    1:54:15.0    8:43/M
     118    Trina Tagas             Sammamish  WA       27     7 F 25-29    1:54:25.0    8:44/M
     119    Lynda Lee               Henderson  NV       35     9 F 35-39    1:54:29.0    8:44/M
     120    Carlos Ortiz            South Lake Tahoe  C 40    13 M 40-44    1:54:30.0    8:44/M
     121    Stanley Crocker         Maplewood  MO       33    24 M 30-34    1:55:27.0    8:49/M
     122    George Musante          San Jose  CA        46     8 M 45-49    1:55:29.0    8:49/M
     123    Verne Schellhorn        Gualala  CA         61     4 M 60-64    1:55:54.0    8:51/M
     124    Denver Hinds            Palo Alto  CA       23     8 M 20-24    1:55:58.0    8:51/M
     125    Craig Sulzburgh         San Francisco  CA   36    18 M 35-39    1:56:01.0    8:51/M
     126    Kim Yamauchi            Highland Park  IL   37    10 F 35-39    1:56:15.0    8:52/M
     127    Amy Seirer              San Mateo  CA       26     8 F 25-29    1:56:20.0    8:53/M
     128    Kirnbir Grewal          Union City  CA      42    14 M 40-44    1:56:22.0    8:53/M
     129    Kurt Heisinger          Auburn  CA          38    19 M 35-39    1:56:32.0    8:54/M
     130    Aaron Katz              Los Altos  CA       25    13 M 25-29    1:56:38.0    8:54/M
     131    Marie Gupta             San Francisco  CA   26     9 F 25-29    1:56:44.0    8:55/M
     132    Carla Lynch             Petaluma  CA        46     5 F 45-49    1:56:59.0    8:56/M
     133    Elizabeth Irvin         San Francisco  CA   28    10 F 25-29    1:57:11.0    8:57/M
     134    Don Haas                Reno  NV            60     5 M 60-64    1:57:11.0    8:57/M
     135    Adam Salinger           Sacramento  CA      33    25 M 30-34    1:57:26.0    8:58/M
     136    Jennifer Foster         Sonora  CA          18     1 F  2-19    1:57:26.0    8:58/M
     137    Gitte Mikkelsen         W. Los Angeles  CA  36    11 F 35-39    1:57:34.0    8:58/M
     138    Dan Hodgkinson          South Lake Tahoe  C 31    26 M 30-34    1:57:39.0    8:59/M
     139    Toni York               Minden  NV          42     4 F 40-44    1:57:45.0    8:59/M
     140    Tom Bridges             Cameron Park  CA    42    15 M 40-44    1:57:50.0    9:00/M
     141    Annica Bryan            Tahoe City  CA      31     7 F 30-34    1:57:57.0    9:00/M
     142    Kristin York            Truckee  CA         39    12 F 35-39    1:57:58.0    9:00/M
     143    Michelle Varner         Alpharetta  GA      30     8 F 30-34    1:57:59.0    9:00/M
     144    Melanie Suzi Potts      San Francisco  CA   26    11 F 25-29    1:58:02.0    9:01/M
     145    Diane Foltz             Carson City  NV     43     5 F 40-44    1:58:04.0    9:01/M
     146    Heather Almick          Tahoe City  CA      24     2 F 20-24    1:58:05.0    9:01/M
     147    Robert Leininger        Reno  NV            55     3 M 55-59    1:58:20.0    9:02/M
     148    Ronald Wisdom           Shingle Springs  CA 46     9 M 45-49    1:58:21.0    9:02/M
     149    Marj Miller             South Lake Tahoe  C 47     6 F 45-49    1:58:36.0    9:03/M
     150    Michael Helm            Pleasant Hill  CA   36    20 M 35-39    1:58:41.0    9:04/M
     151    Tim Lorenz              Walnut Creek  CA    37    21 M 35-39    1:58:42.0    9:04/M
     152    Al Ferretti             Oakland  CA         46    10 M 45-49    1:58:48.0    9:04/M
     153    Rachel Hart             Reno  NV            29    12 F 25-29    1:58:49.0    9:04/M
     154    Craig Yamauchi          Highland Park  IL   42    16 M 40-44    1:58:51.0    9:04/M
     155    Camille Norton          Aptos  CA           41     6 F 40-44    1:58:55.0    9:05/M
     156    Gene Vigil              Clinton  UT         51     6 M 50-54    1:58:56.0    9:05/M
     157    Michelle Steingart      Sunnyvale  CA       22     3 F 20-24    1:59:06.0    9:05/M
     158    Steve Brock             Lodi  CA            43    17 M 40-44    1:59:16.0    9:06/M
     159    Phyllis Abbate          San Rafael  CA      60     1 F 60-64    1:59:27.0    9:07/M
     160    Julia Smetana           San Rafael  CA      53     1 F 50-54    1:59:29.0    9:07/M
     161    Enrico Malavasi         Mountain View  CA   41    18 M 40-44    1:59:34.0    9:08/M
     162    Doug Griffin            San Rafael  CA      31    27 M 30-34    1:59:37.0    9:08/M
     163    Dana Copeland           San Francisco  CA   42     7 F 40-44    1:59:40.0    9:08/M
     164    Danielle Uharriet       Santa Cruz  CA      39    13 F 35-39    1:59:45.0    9:08/M
     165    Simon Harnett           Mountain View  CA   31    28 M 30-34    1:59:51.0    9:09/M
     166    James Fisher            Lakewood  CO        66     1 M 65-69    1:59:52.0    9:09/M
     167    Sam Mason               Lakeport  CA        46    11 M 45-49    1:59:53.0    9:09/M
     168    Lisa Kekuewa            San Francisco  CA   43     8 F 40-44    2:00:09.0    9:10/M
     169    Keith Dutton            Carson City  NV     21     9 M 20-24    2:00:13.0    9:11/M
     170    Rodney Weaver           San Francisco  CA   34    29 M 30-34    2:00:14.0    9:11/M
     171    James Kotonias          Chandler  AZ        30    30 M 30-34    2:00:16.0    9:11/M
     172    Robin Fross             Penngrove  CA       38    22 M 35-39    2:00:18.0    9:11/M
     173    Rocky Burrell           Seaside  CA         33    31 M 30-34    2:00:19.0    9:11/M
     174    William Nagel           Monterey  CA        33    32 M 30-34    2:00:23.0    9:11/M
     175    Yves Lermusiaux         San Francisco  CA   32    33 M 30-34    2:00:26.0    9:12/M
     176    Jody Hughes             Superior  CO        49     7 F 45-49    2:00:27.0    9:12/M
     177    Leslie Wunder           Carson City  NV     40     9 F 40-44    2:00:28.0    9:12/M
     178    Kim Ilvento             South Lake Tahoe  C 32     9 F 30-34    2:00:28.0    9:12/M
     179    Meiling Okuno           Sunnyvale  CA       39    14 F 35-39    2:00:31.0    9:12/M
     180    Ryan Rowley             Cortez  CO          26    13 F 25-29    2:00:32.0    9:12/M
     181    Lonny Beck              Windsor  CA         30    34 M 30-34    2:00:35.0    9:12/M
     182    Jim Farber              Owings  MD          32    35 M 30-34    2:00:38.0    9:13/M
     183    Meredith Barrett        San Jose  CA        28    14 F 25-29    2:00:42.0    9:13/M
     184    Nathan Norberg          San Jose  CA        29    14 M 25-29    2:00:43.0    9:13/M
     185    David Graff             Santa Clara  CA     44    19 M 40-44    2:00:49.0    9:13/M
     186    Trudi Sprague           Rancho Cordova  CA  31    10 F 30-34    2:01:00.0    9:14/M
     187    H Chris Frigon          San Francisco  CA   32    36 M 30-34    2:01:01.0    9:14/M
     188    Domingo Gonzalez        Fresno  CA          47    12 M 45-49    2:01:03.0    9:14/M
     189    Paul Vatistas           Tahoe City  CA      37    23 M 35-39    2:01:15.0    9:15/M
     190    Darnelle Little         El Dorado Hills  CA 38    15 F 35-39    2:01:33.0    9:17/M
     191    Margaret Dow            Sparks  NV          31    11 F 30-34    2:01:54.0    9:18/M
     192    Dixie James             San Rafael  CA      58     1 F 55-59    2:02:01.0    9:19/M
     193    Sarah Tone              Reno  NV            25    15 F 25-29    2:02:24.0    9:21/M
     194    Lisa Kern               South Lake Tahoe  C 38    16 F 35-39    2:02:26.0    9:21/M
     195    George Petty III        San Diego  CA       32    37 M 30-34    2:02:29.0    9:21/M
     196    Jim Sakamoto            Piedmont  CA        52     7 M 50-54    2:02:35.0    9:21/M
     197    Daniel Rodrick          Ripon  CA           47    13 M 45-49    2:02:38.0    9:22/M
     198    Todd Bucklin            Oakland  CA         35    24 M 35-39    2:02:39.0    9:22/M
     199    Amy Dover               Fair Oaks  CA       30    12 F 30-34    2:02:40.0    9:22/M
     200    Eric Luster             Truckee  CA         35    25 M 35-39    2:02:53.0    9:23/M

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     201    Robert Tadlock          Olympic Valley  CA  24    10 M 20-24    2:02:56.0    9:23/M
     202    Debbie Goettsch         Oakland  CA         39    17 F 35-39    2:02:59.0    9:23/M
     203    Shawna Kinkead          Boulder  CO         37    18 F 35-39    2:03:06.0    9:24/M
     204    Suzanne Van Cleve       Pleasanton  CA      39    19 F 35-39    2:03:09.0    9:24/M
     205    Terry Calen             Escondido  CA       49    14 M 45-49    2:03:11.0    9:24/M
     206    Steve Capel             Reno  NV            33    38 M 30-34    2:03:27.0    9:25/M
     207    Tina Fandrich           Cape Coral  FL      28    16 F 25-29    2:03:29.0    9:26/M
     208    Jamey White             El Dorado Hills  CA 32    13 F 30-34    2:03:31.0    9:26/M
     209    Beth Nelson             Santa Cruz  CA      37    20 F 35-39    2:03:37.0    9:26/M
     210    Gina Session            Dayton  NV          43    10 F 40-44    2:03:47.0    9:27/M
     211    Laurena Fusano          Unknown             25    17 F 25-29    2:03:51.0    9:27/M
     212    Gigi Wallace            Atlanta  GA         40    11 F 40-44    2:03:55.0    9:28/M
     213    Jennifer Rousseve       Sacramento  CA      49     8 F 45-49    2:03:56.0    9:28/M
     214    Hanh Nguyen             Palo Alto  CA       30    14 F 30-34    2:03:57.0    9:28/M
     215    Jennifer Bowman         Folsom  CA          28    18 F 25-29    2:03:57.0    9:28/M
     216    Susan Jones             Roswell  GA         46     9 F 45-49    2:04:04.0    9:28/M
     217    Margaret Ervin          Sacramento  CA      44    12 F 40-44    2:04:04.0    9:28/M
     218    Gina Hurrell            Santa Crruz  CA     41    13 F 40-44    2:04:08.0    9:29/M
     219    Stan Hajduk             La Selva Beach  CA  54     8 M 50-54    2:04:10.0    9:29/M
     220    Bindu Frank             San Francisco  CA   27    15 M 25-29    2:04:12.0    9:29/M
     221    Tom Volz                Encinitas  CA       54     9 M 50-54    2:04:13.0    9:29/M
     222    Kevin McKenna           Alameda  CA         44    20 M 40-44    2:04:13.0    9:29/M
     223    Participant 3147        Unknown              1     1 M  1- 1    2:04:14.0    9:29/M
     224    Karen West              Truckee  CA         43    14 F 40-44    2:04:14.0    9:29/M
     225    Linne Bayt              Clovis  CA          39    21 F 35-39    2:04:15.0    9:29/M
     226    Allison Marakovic       San Francisco  CA   29    19 F 25-29    2:04:15.0    9:29/M
     227    Jennifer McQuarrie      Sacramento  CA      30    15 F 30-34    2:04:19.0    9:29/M
     228    Kelly Greenwood         Houston  TX         30    16 F 30-34    2:04:21.0    9:30/M
     229    Shari Gosnell           Turlock  CA         33    17 F 30-34    2:04:22.0    9:30/M
     230    Michele Stark           San Jose  CA        35    22 F 35-39    2:04:33.0    9:30/M
     231    Dennis Putman           Dunlap  IL          52    10 M 50-54    2:04:39.0    9:31/M
     232    Michael Trembley        San Francisco  CA   24    11 M 20-24    2:04:42.0    9:31/M
     233    Rowena Marzan           San Francisco  CA   26    20 F 25-29    2:04:45.0    9:31/M
     234    Gael Loris              Monterey  CA        45    10 F 45-49    2:04:48.0    9:32/M
     235    Tena Holmes             Salinas  CA         41    15 F 40-44    2:04:55.0    9:32/M
     236    William Mullen          Menlo Park  CA      43    21 M 40-44    2:04:56.0    9:32/M
     237    Mark Wan                Menlo Park  CA      36    26 M 35-39    2:04:57.0    9:32/M
     238    Mark Shunk              Loveland  OH        44    22 M 40-44    2:05:04.0    9:33/M
     239    Johanna Todenhagen      Berkeley  CA        24     4 F 20-24    2:05:05.0    9:33/M
     240    Joe Henwood             San Jose  CA        47    15 M 45-49    2:05:06.0    9:33/M
     241    Darrel Bumgarner        Aptos  CA           57     4 M 55-59    2:05:11.0    9:33/M
     242    Teresa Backus           Chino Hills  CA     40    16 F 40-44    2:05:12.0    9:33/M
     243    Nicole Darby            Sacramento  CA      32    18 F 30-34    2:05:13.0    9:34/M
     244    Melissa Spiller         Walnut Creek  CA    30    19 F 30-34    2:05:13.0    9:34/M
     245    Annie Jack              Jackson  WY         24     5 F 20-24    2:05:19.0    9:34/M
     246    Coline Beyer            South Lake Tahoe  C 37    23 F 35-39    2:05:28.0    9:35/M
     247    Liz Bernstein           Petaluma  CA        26    21 F 25-29    2:05:29.0    9:35/M
     248    Trudy Matthews          South Lake Tahoe  C 41    17 F 40-44    2:05:30.0    9:35/M
     249    Diane Malven-Pang       Olympic Valley  CA  46    11 F 45-49    2:05:33.0    9:35/M
     250    Jim Kenny               Tahoe City  CA      41    23 M 40-44    2:05:34.0    9:35/M
     251    David Steffes           Sunnyvale  CA       26    16 M 25-29    2:05:38.0    9:35/M
     252    Virginia Fong           San Rafael  CA      46    12 F 45-49    2:05:45.0    9:36/M
     253    Harry Jones             Milpitas  CA        51    11 M 50-54    2:05:50.0    9:36/M
     254    Octavia Cresta          Unknown             35    27 M 35-39    2:06:00.0    9:37/M
     255    Ingrid Backstrom        Olympic Valley  CA  23     6 F 20-24    2:06:04.0    9:37/M
     256    Barry Johnson           Chico  CA           42    24 M 40-44    2:06:08.0    9:38/M
     257    Bill Dembereckyj        Allen  TX           34    39 M 30-34    2:06:11.0    9:38/M
     258    Burt Wilson             Auburn  CA          39    28 M 35-39    2:06:12.0    9:38/M
     259    Laralei Schmohl         San Francisco  CA   31    20 F 30-34    2:06:22.0    9:39/M
     260    Michael Daly            Reno  NV            48    16 M 45-49    2:06:31.0    9:39/M
     261    Jill Fonte              Incline Village  NV 45    14 F 45-49    2:06:33.0    9:40/M
     262    Wendy Johnson           Park City  UT       45    13 F 45-49    2:06:33.0    9:40/M
     263    Simone Gsell            Petaluma  CA        41    18 F 40-44    2:06:36.0    9:40/M
     264    Anthea Webber           Milpitas  CA        30    21 F 30-34    2:06:44.0    9:40/M
     265    Asta Barras             South Lake Tahoe  C 23     7 F 20-24    2:06:47.0    9:41/M
     266    John Lane               Cardiff  CA         52    12 M 50-54    2:07:03.0    9:42/M
     267    Dennis Diaz             Glendora  CA        53    13 M 50-54    2:07:04.0    9:42/M
     268    Maryann Truitt          Carnelian Bay  CA   45    15 F 45-49    2:07:28.0    9:44/M
     269    Alan Barr               Pacifica  CA        35    29 M 35-39    2:07:31.0    9:44/M
     270    Betsy Sliney            Healdsburg  CA      41    19 F 40-44    2:07:44.0    9:45/M
     271    Anna Kiracofe           Tallahassee  FL     26    22 F 25-29    2:07:48.0    9:45/M
     272    David Delker            San Francisco  CA   31    40 M 30-34    2:07:49.0    9:45/M
     273    Rebecca Norton          Cave Creek  AZ      42    20 F 40-44    2:07:50.0    9:45/M
     274    Todd Norton             Cave Creek  AZ      40    25 M 40-44    2:07:53.0    9:46/M
     275    Tim Kikkert             Lawton  OK          52    14 M 50-54    2:07:53.6    9:46/M
     276    Martin Welicko          Novi  MI            50    15 M 50-54    2:07:54.3    9:46/M
     277    Carl Cox                Lodi  CA            48    17 M 45-49    2:07:55.0    9:46/M
     278    Richard Morris          San Francisco  CA   32    41 M 30-34    2:08:08.0    9:47/M
     279    Greg Hayman             San Antonio  TX     47    18 M 45-49    2:08:25.0    9:48/M
     280    Terry Hayman            San Antonio  TX     40    21 F 40-44    2:08:25.0    9:48/M
     281    Tracy Brezinski         Sacramento  CA      33    22 F 30-34    2:08:28.0    9:48/M
     282    Lori Neighbors          Champaign  IL       23     8 F 20-24    2:08:29.0    9:48/M
     283    Dave Buckley            San Jose  CA        50    16 M 50-54    2:08:38.0    9:49/M
     284    Jayne Cooper            Van Nuys  CA        44    22 F 40-44    2:08:44.0    9:50/M
     285    Diana De Croff          Henderson  NV       46    16 F 45-49    2:08:46.0    9:50/M
     286    Chanen Cross            Fernley  NV         28    23 F 25-29    2:08:50.0    9:50/M
     287    Brian Hill              Folsom  CA          52    17 M 50-54    2:08:51.0    9:50/M
     288    Gary York               Truckee  CA         38    30 M 35-39    2:08:58.0    9:51/M
     289    Tim Hodgkinson          Santa Clara  CA     34    42 M 30-34    2:09:03.0    9:51/M
     290    Janice Bashore          Decatur  GA         42    23 F 40-44    2:09:05.0    9:51/M
     291    Elizabeth Holmes        Palo Alto  CA       24     9 F 20-24    2:09:11.0    9:52/M
     292    Ronitha Maharaj         Mesa  AZ            30    23 F 30-34    2:09:15.0    9:52/M
     293    James Tybur             San Francisco  CA   26    17 M 25-29    2:09:32.0    9:53/M
     294    Shannon Hammrick        San Francisco  CA   31    24 F 30-34    2:09:38.0    9:54/M
     295    B Gleason               San Francisco  CA   33    25 F 30-34    2:09:41.0    9:54/M
     296    Larry Cawaling          Freedom  CA         40    26 M 40-44    2:09:44.0    9:54/M
     297    Stanley Barnes          Merced  CA          42    27 M 40-44    2:09:44.0    9:54/M
     298    Brendell Gallegos       Albuquerque  NM     48    19 M 45-49    2:09:46.0    9:54/M
     299    Bob Eckenrode           Spokane  WA         66     2 M 65-69    2:09:48.0    9:55/M
     300    Mark Eckenrode          Crestline  CA       39    31 M 35-39    2:09:49.0    9:55/M

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     301    Suzanne Yagi            Walnut Creek  CA    49    17 F 45-49    2:09:56.0    9:55/M
     302    Yara Oliveira           Mill Valley  CA     39    24 F 35-39    2:10:16.0    9:57/M
     303    Thuy-Nhien Moore        San Carlos  CA      28    24 F 25-29    2:10:17.0    9:57/M
     304    Elizabeth Seurynck      Alameda  CA         23    10 F 20-24    2:10:30.0    9:58/M
     305    Chris Guelich           San Diego  CA       49    20 M 45-49    2:10:41.0    9:59/M
     306    Kimberly Bickel         Sacramento  CA      34    26 F 30-34    2:10:42.0    9:59/M
     307    Janine Jacinto          Lodi  CA            47    18 F 45-49    2:10:47.0    9:59/M
     308    Martin Thompson         Merced  CA          41    28 M 40-44    2:10:51.0    9:59/M
     309    Kathleen Alado          San Francisco  CA   30    27 F 30-34    2:10:55.0   10:00/M
     310    Tim Zongker             Green Valley  CA    44    29 M 40-44    2:11:12.0   10:01/M
     311    Katherine Armistead     San Francisco  CA   35    25 F 35-39    2:11:13.0   10:01/M
     312    Nanette Farley          Elk Grove  CA       39    26 F 35-39    2:11:14.0   10:01/M
     313    Larry Castelanelli      Lodi  CA            53    18 M 50-54    2:11:17.0   10:01/M
     314    Doug Nunnally           Cool  CA            40    30 M 40-44    2:11:30.0   10:02/M
     315    Jim Sullwold            Spring Lake Park  M 50    19 M 50-54    2:11:42.0   10:03/M
     316    Deborah Paquin          Folsom  CA          42    24 F 40-44    2:11:50.0   10:04/M
     317    Jo Anne O'Neill         San Diego  CA       38    27 F 35-39    2:12:12.0   10:05/M
     318    Shelley Giannotta       South Lake Tahoe  C 43    25 F 40-44    2:12:16.0   10:06/M
     319    Mic Geiss               Unknown             39    32 M 35-39    2:12:17.0   10:06/M
     320    Dorothy Finigan         Santa Cruz  CA      46    19 F 45-49    2:12:18.0   10:06/M
     321    Barbara Rinehart        Sacramento  CA      33    28 F 30-34    2:12:19.0   10:06/M
     322    Brad Nankivell          Sacramento  CA      45    21 M 45-49    2:12:21.0   10:06/M
     323    Michael Blank           South Lake Tahoe  C 38    33 M 35-39    2:12:22.0   10:06/M
     324    Aaron Roberts           Antioch  CA         27    18 M 25-29    2:12:23.5   10:06/M
     325    Ann Fountain            South Lake Tahoe  C 39    28 F 35-39    2:12:25.0   10:06/M
     326    John Mitchell           Chicago  IL         39    34 M 35-39    2:12:30.0   10:07/M
     327    Gretchen Zeller         South Lake Tahoe  C 39    29 F 35-39    2:12:40.0   10:08/M
     328    Craig Dooling           Roseville  CA       38    35 M 35-39    2:12:43.0   10:08/M
     329    W. J. Story             Roseville  CA       48    22 M 45-49    2:12:47.0   10:08/M
     330    Heather Thomas          Jackson  WY         29    25 F 25-29    2:12:48.0   10:08/M
     331    Amy Veater              Palo Alto  CA       32    29 F 30-34    2:12:49.0   10:08/M
     332    Claudine Descheemaecker San Francisco  CA   28    26 F 25-29    2:12:51.0   10:08/M
     333    Clemens Buss            Menlo Park  CA      32    43 M 30-34    2:12:51.0   10:08/M
     334    Michael Kelly           San Francisco  CA   32    44 M 30-34    2:12:53.0   10:09/M
     335    Steven Ide              San Ramon  CA       29    19 M 25-29    2:12:53.0   10:09/M
     336    Robert Perrault         Unknown             50    20 M 50-54    2:12:57.0   10:09/M
     337    Bill Cushard            Sacramento  CA      30    45 M 30-34    2:13:04.0   10:09/M
     338    Suzy Shunk              Loveland  OH        45    20 F 45-49    2:13:28.0   10:11/M
     339    Peter Whittingstall     Aliso Viejo  CA     39    36 M 35-39    2:13:30.0   10:11/M
     340    Mary Kennedy            Jamaica Plain  MA   22    11 F 20-24    2:13:32.0   10:12/M
     341    Ashford Wallace         Santa Monica  CA    41    31 M 40-44    2:13:34.0   10:12/M
     342    Kristin Mueller         Redwood City  CA    34    30 F 30-34    2:13:54.0   10:13/M
     343    Norma Martin            Agoura Hills  CA    38    30 F 35-39    2:13:58.0   10:14/M
     344    Ray Griffin             Salinas  CA         38    37 M 35-39    2:14:04.0   10:14/M
     345    Tracy Wolf              Sparks  NV          44    26 F 40-44    2:14:12.0   10:15/M
     346    Karen Dondero           Pinole  CA          47    21 F 45-49    2:14:42.0   10:17/M
     347    Angela Del Ponte        San Rafael  CA      29    27 F 25-29    2:14:43.0   10:17/M
     348    Shelie Campana          San Francisco  CA   29    28 F 25-29    2:14:45.0   10:17/M
     349    Yayoi Susuki            Walnut Creek  CA    29    29 F 25-29    2:14:52.0   10:18/M
     350    Shannon Raborn          South Lake Tahoe  C 32    31 F 30-34    2:14:54.0   10:18/M
     351    Rich Price              Danville  CA        40    32 M 40-44    2:14:59.0   10:18/M
     352    Celine Smania           South Lake Tahoe  C 41    27 F 40-44    2:15:07.0   10:19/M
     353    Juan Carrillo           Marina Del Rey  CA  30    46 M 30-34    2:15:09.0   10:19/M
     354    Kathryn Salm            Carlsbad  CA        52     2 F 50-54    2:15:09.0   10:19/M
     355    Ellie Meigs             Camas  WA           49    22 F 45-49    2:15:11.0   10:19/M
     356    Miriam Gschwendt        San Jose  CA        29    30 F 25-29    2:15:11.0   10:19/M
     357    David McGarean          San Jose  CA        26    20 M 25-29    2:15:12.0   10:19/M
     358    Jennifer Dunn           Auburn  CA          34    32 F 30-34    2:15:17.0   10:20/M
     359    Tony Lujan              Tahoe City  CA       1     2 M  1- 1    2:15:18.0   10:20/M
     360    Gayle Hackbarth         Tahoe City  CA      38    31 F 35-39    2:15:19.0   10:20/M
     361    Tj Racoosin             Marina  CA          37    32 F 35-39    2:15:20.0   10:20/M
     362    Gabriel De Monte-Finn   Calabasas  CA       10     2 M  2-19    2:15:27.0   10:20/M
     363    Ida Star                San Francisco  CA   29    31 F 25-29    2:15:30.0   10:21/M
     364    Dana Finkelstein        San Francisco  CA   28    32 F 25-29    2:15:31.0   10:21/M
     365    Sharon McNary           Pasadena  CA        43    28 F 40-44    2:15:49.0   10:22/M
     366    Paula McColgan          Encinitas  CA       49    23 F 45-49    2:15:50.0   10:22/M
     367    Judi Swanson            Encinitas  CA       46    24 F 45-49    2:15:50.0   10:22/M
     368    Tricia Richter          Redwood City  CA    33    33 F 30-34    2:15:52.0   10:22/M
     369    Heather Brooks          San Francisco  CA   26    33 F 25-29    2:15:53.0   10:22/M
     370    David Mitchell          Irvine  CA          64     6 M 60-64    2:15:54.0   10:22/M
     371    Heidi Bottom            San Francisco  CA   32    34 F 30-34    2:16:00.0   10:23/M
     372    Lisa Topping            Mountain View  CA   37    33 F 35-39    2:16:04.0   10:23/M
     373    Pam McKenna             Alameda  CA         48    25 F 45-49    2:16:08.0   10:24/M
     374    Heidi Googe             Atlanta  GA         29    34 F 25-29    2:16:10.0   10:24/M
     375    Bruce Robinson          Marietta  GA        55     5 M 55-59    2:16:10.0   10:24/M
     376    Michelle Hrubesky       Lisle  IL           32    35 F 30-34    2:16:11.0   10:24/M
     377    Wayne Woolway           Venice  CA          50    21 M 50-54    2:16:16.0   10:24/M
     378    John Butler             Dunwoody  GA        55     6 M 55-59    2:16:26.0   10:25/M
     379    Amy Tang                Stateline  NV       32    36 F 30-34    2:16:32.0   10:25/M
     380    Kara McPhaul            Sausalito  CA       29    35 F 25-29    2:16:37.0   10:26/M
     381    Josh Birnbaum           South Lake Tahoe  C 38    38 M 35-39    2:16:38.0   10:26/M
     382    Denise Burtis           Antioch  CA         41    29 F 40-44    2:17:07.0   10:28/M
     383    Cassie Hilaski          Sausalito  CA       31    37 F 30-34    2:17:09.0   10:28/M
     384    Adrian Hunt             San Jose  CA        52    22 M 50-54    2:17:10.0   10:28/M
     385    Sharon Hunt             San Jose  CA        43    30 F 40-44    2:17:10.0   10:28/M
     386    Victoria Gulley         La Jolla  CA        42    31 F 40-44    2:17:12.0   10:28/M
     387    Victor Burnworth        Albuquerque  NV     53    23 M 50-54    2:17:15.0   10:29/M
     388    Jerry Dion              South Lake Tahoe  C 32    47 M 30-34    2:17:17.0   10:29/M
     389    Sharon Kanemura         Reno  NV            58     2 F 55-59    2:17:30.0   10:30/M
     390    Charles Bartlett        Napa  CA            37    39 M 35-39    2:17:34.0   10:30/M
     391    Margaret Tonda          Santa Clara  CA     37    34 F 35-39    2:17:35.0   10:30/M
     392    Geof Stark              Fallon  NV          36    40 M 35-39    2:17:36.0   10:30/M
     393    Gerard Valcarenghi      Chico  CA           51    24 M 50-54    2:17:40.0   10:31/M
     394    Dan Witt                South Lake Tahoe  C 32    48 M 30-34    2:17:48.0   10:31/M
     395    Margaret Trainor        Orinda  CA          45    26 F 45-49    2:17:54.0   10:32/M
     396    Jennifer Hunter         Monte Sereno  CA    32    38 F 30-34    2:18:10.0   10:33/M
     397    Sheila Smith            Rowlett  TX         34    39 F 30-34    2:18:13.0   10:33/M
     398    Bonnie Menicucci        Burlingame  CA      45    27 F 45-49    2:18:18.0   10:33/M
     399    Claudia Lane            Cardiff  CA         54     3 F 50-54    2:18:25.0   10:34/M
     400    Sylviane Volz           Encinitas  CA       52     4 F 50-54    2:18:26.0   10:34/M

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     401    Sharleen Wenning        Folsom  CA          45    28 F 45-49    2:18:28.0   10:34/M
     402    Margaret Bagshaw        Seattle  WA         36    35 F 35-39    2:18:50.0   10:36/M
     403    Myles Philbin           Seattle  WA         36    41 M 35-39    2:18:51.0   10:36/M
     404    Carole Franks           Encinitas  CA       52     5 F 50-54    2:18:55.0   10:36/M
     405    Wendy Okuhara           Lodi  CA            42    32 F 40-44    2:18:56.0   10:36/M
     406    Liz Tobeck              Woodbridge  CA      50     6 F 50-54    2:19:05.0   10:37/M
     407    Elizabeth McCulloch     Boulder  CO         21    12 F 20-24    2:19:05.0   10:37/M
     408    Laura Johnson           Boulder  CO         21    13 F 20-24    2:19:06.0   10:37/M
     409    Stephen Grantham        Marietta  GA        38    42 M 35-39    2:19:12.0   10:38/M
     410    Don Trainor             Orinda  CA          44    33 M 40-44    2:19:17.0   10:38/M
     411    Kelly Willis            New York  NY        31    40 F 30-34    2:19:21.0   10:38/M
     412    Donna Fischer           Tahoe City  CA      40    33 F 40-44    2:19:23.0   10:38/M
     413    Grant Shearer           Sunnyvale  CA       30    49 M 30-34    2:19:25.0   10:39/M
     414    Tim Miller              Reno  NV            50    25 M 50-54    2:19:26.0   10:39/M
     415    Nyda Bittmann           Orlando  FL         49    29 F 45-49    2:19:43.0   10:40/M
     416    Diana Walter            Merced  CA          38    36 F 35-39    2:19:44.0   10:40/M
     417    Jill Irey               Tahoe Vista  CA     38    37 F 35-39    2:19:51.0   10:41/M
     418    Annemarie Todenhagen    Sf  CA              26    36 F 25-29    2:20:04.0   10:42/M
     419    Dale McKenna            South San Francisco 51     7 F 50-54    2:20:05.0   10:42/M
     420    Alan Burnett            South San Francisco 56     7 M 55-59    2:20:06.0   10:42/M
     421    James Mathena           Orlando  FL         61     7 M 60-64    2:20:07.0   10:42/M
     422    Timothy Sullivan        South Lake Tahoe  C 43    34 M 40-44    2:20:10.0   10:42/M
     423    Doug Wright             San Ramon  CA       44    35 M 40-44    2:20:21.0   10:43/M
     424    Jody Taylor             Reno  NV            26    21 M 25-29    2:20:27.0   10:43/M
     425    Rachael Taylor          Reno  NV            27    37 F 25-29    2:20:28.0   10:43/M
     426    Sue Clark               Alamo  CA           45    30 F 45-49    2:20:34.0   10:44/M
     427    Lisa Seefeldt           Kingsbeach  CA      36    38 F 35-39    2:20:35.0   10:44/M
     428    Stephen Wong            Sunnyvale  CA       29    22 M 25-29    2:20:37.0   10:44/M
     429    Bill Hackel             San Francisco  CA   39    43 M 35-39    2:21:00.0   10:46/M
     430    Shannon Cunningham      Atlanta  GA         30    41 F 30-34    2:21:01.0   10:46/M
     431    Kevin Silvers           Chattanooga  TN     32    50 M 30-34    2:21:07.0   10:46/M
     432    Deb Peter               Georgetown  CA      47    31 F 45-49    2:21:08.0   10:46/M
     433    Robert Sale             Georgetown  CA      56     8 M 55-59    2:21:10.0   10:47/M
     434    Dawn Brown              Rocklin  CA         30    42 F 30-34    2:21:17.0   10:47/M
     435    John Conley             Austin  TX          43    36 M 40-44    2:21:21.0   10:47/M
     436    Ann Murphy              Mesquite  NV        58     3 F 55-59    2:21:23.0   10:48/M
     437    Jodi Lavalle            San Francisco  CA   26    38 F 25-29    2:21:28.0   10:48/M
     438    Patti Evans             Walnut Creeek  CA   45    32 F 45-49    2:21:36.0   10:49/M
     439    Glen Gould              San Jose  CA        44    37 M 40-44    2:21:45.0   10:49/M
     440    Erin Roberts            Antioch  CA         25    39 F 25-29    2:22:05.0   10:51/M
     441    Jacque Guilliams        Redmond  WA         35    39 F 35-39    2:22:09.0   10:51/M
     442    Sabrina Michaelis       Santa Cruz  CA      31    43 F 30-34    2:22:18.0   10:52/M
     443    Beverly Swan            El Dorado Hills  CA 40    34 F 40-44    2:22:21.0   10:52/M
     444    Paula Russell           Nixa  MO            24    14 F 20-24    2:22:24.0   10:52/M
     445    Beverly Pharr           Stockton  CA        43    35 F 40-44    2:22:27.0   10:52/M
     446    Roxanne Luce            Atlanta  GA         33    44 F 30-34    2:22:30.0   10:53/M
     447    Jill Hendrickson        Monteagle  TN       35    40 F 35-39    2:22:34.0   10:53/M
     448    Richard Gulley          La Jolla  CA        55     9 M 55-59    2:22:42.0   10:54/M
     449    Timothy Finn            Calabasas  CA       44    38 M 40-44    2:22:56.0   10:55/M
     450    Heather French          Antioch  CA         26    40 F 25-29    2:23:08.0   10:56/M
     451    Emmy Ma                 Sf  CA              25    41 F 25-29    2:23:26.0   10:57/M
     452    Edy Bishop-Morgan       Healdsburg  CA      41    36 F 40-44    2:23:31.0   10:57/M
     453    Ellen Earley            Spring Valley  CA   48    33 F 45-49    2:23:36.0   10:58/M
     454    Kellie O'Donnell        Zephyr Cove  NV     31    45 F 30-34    2:23:42.0   10:58/M
     455    Cindi Smith             Golden  CO          43    37 F 40-44    2:23:44.0   10:58/M
     456    Becky Calen             Escondido  CA       47    34 F 45-49    2:23:47.0   10:59/M
     457    Brad Helder             Campbell  CA        48    23 M 45-49    2:23:51.0   10:59/M
     458    Naomi Gable             San Carlos  CA      23    15 F 20-24    2:24:02.0   11:00/M
     459    Bobby Hernandez         San Carlos  CA      26    23 M 25-29    2:24:03.0   11:00/M
     460    Claire Putman           Dunlap  IL          43    38 F 40-44    2:24:05.0   11:00/M
     461    John Eadie              Davis  CA           46    24 M 45-49    2:24:09.0   11:00/M
     462    Roy Worley              Davis  CA           45    25 M 45-49    2:24:09.0   11:00/M
     463    David Richardson        San Francisco  CA   45    26 M 45-49    2:24:25.0   11:01/M
     464    Nicholas Cardona        Zephyr Cove  NV     45    27 M 45-49    2:24:28.0   11:02/M
     465    Renee Phillips          Reno  NV            32    46 F 30-34    2:24:29.0   11:02/M
     466    Peter Schaff            Scotts Valley  CA   49    28 M 45-49    2:24:31.0   11:02/M
     467    Jack Rector             Oklahoma City  OK   76     1 M 75-79    2:24:33.0   11:02/M
     468    Brian Schram            Golden  CO          33    51 M 30-34    2:24:38.0   11:02/M
     469    Joyce Bowman            South Lake Tahoe  C 45    35 F 45-49    2:24:45.0   11:03/M
     470    Sandra Priday           South Lake Tahoe  C 46    36 F 45-49    2:24:46.0   11:03/M
     471    Deborah Cadenasso       San Mateo  CA       29    42 F 25-29    2:25:03.0   11:04/M
     472    Susan Falter            Vancouver  WA       48    37 F 45-49    2:25:13.0   11:05/M
     473    Christopher Olivarez    Huntington Beach  C 38    44 M 35-39    2:25:15.0   11:05/M
     474    Kathleen Porter         San Francisco  CA   36    41 F 35-39    2:25:20.0   11:06/M
     475    Alison Berresford       San Francisco  CA   25    43 F 25-29    2:25:21.0   11:06/M
     476    Anne Burke              Oakland  CA         46    38 F 45-49    2:25:28.0   11:06/M
     477    Peggy Veith             Tahoe City  CA      52     8 F 50-54    2:25:41.0   11:07/M
     478    Mike Lee                Mountain View  CA   22    12 M 20-24    2:25:45.0   11:08/M
     479    Mary Brown              Tahoe City  CA      52     9 F 50-54    2:25:47.0   11:08/M
     480    Laura Lamascus          La Selva Beach  CA  30    47 F 30-34    2:25:53.0   11:08/M
     481    Susan Rosenquist        Willows  CA         43    39 F 40-44    2:26:03.0   11:09/M
     482    Joseph Olivarez         Stateline  NV       35    45 M 35-39    2:26:18.0   11:10/M
     483    Meredith Rianda         San Francisco  CA   25    44 F 25-29    2:26:21.0   11:10/M
     484    Donald Gibson           Houston  TX         47    29 M 45-49    2:26:23.0   11:10/M
     485    Rod English             San Leandro  CA     49    30 M 45-49    2:26:38.0   11:12/M
     486    Paula Casas             Evanston  IL        28    45 F 25-29    2:26:45.0   11:12/M
     487    Ann Kirwan              Chicago  IL         32    48 F 30-34    2:26:46.0   11:12/M
     488    Carrie Cooper           San Carlos  CA      35    42 F 35-39    2:26:48.0   11:12/M
     489    Cheryl Warchol          El Dorado Hills  CA 43    40 F 40-44    2:26:50.0   11:13/M
     490    Amit Shukla             Fremont  CA         28    24 M 25-29    2:27:00.0   11:13/M
     491    Ray Calaway             Peoria  IL          61     8 M 60-64    2:27:22.0   11:15/M
     492    Meg Gittings            Elk Grove  CA       42    41 F 40-44    2:27:41.0   11:16/M
     493    Donna Crawford          Walnut Creek  CA    46    39 F 45-49    2:27:53.0   11:17/M
     494    Bob Moor                Reno  NV            63     9 M 60-64    2:27:58.0   11:18/M
     495    Louise Castelanelli     Lodi  CA            50    10 F 50-54    2:28:05.0   11:18/M
     496    Michael Blackburn       Reno  NV            48    31 M 45-49    2:28:05.0   11:18/M
     497    Marilyn Griffin         Brush Prairie  WA   51    11 F 50-54    2:28:31.0   11:20/M
     498    Phyllis Miller          Martinez  CA        50    12 F 50-54    2:28:40.0   11:21/M
     499    Bitsy Behrendt          Silver Springs  NV  42    42 F 40-44    2:28:46.0   11:21/M
     500    Bonnie Anderson         Penn Valley  CA     40    43 F 40-44    2:28:55.0   11:22/M

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     501    Bunny Laden             San Jose  CA        48    40 F 45-49    2:28:56.0   11:22/M
     502    Monica Iglesias         Toluca Edo De Mex   31    49 F 30-34    2:28:59.0   11:22/M
     503    Joann Werner            Brackettville  TX   44    44 F 40-44    2:29:09.0   11:23/M
     504    Katherine Edwards       Lafayette  CA       24    17 F 20-24    2:29:24.0   11:24/M
     505    Jennifer Bull           Mill Valley  CA     23    16 F 20-24    2:29:24.0   11:24/M
     506    Stephen Flance          Santa Fe  NM        58    10 M 55-59    2:29:35.0   11:25/M
     507    Nick White              Placerville  CA     15     3 M  2-19    2:29:39.0   11:25/M
     508    Phyllis Keller          Truckee  CA         45    41 F 45-49    2:29:45.0   11:26/M
     509    Nadia Kimmel McArtor    Unknown             33    50 F 30-34    2:29:47.0   11:26/M
     510    Meggan Bocks            Sandpoint  ID       29    46 F 25-29    2:29:49.0   11:26/M
     511    Stephanie Kjaer         Santa Cruz  CA      30    51 F 30-34    2:29:53.0   11:26/M
     512    Elizabeth Robertson     Santa Cruz  CA      35    43 F 35-39    2:29:53.0   11:26/M
     513    Kathy McGraw            Berkeley  CA        41    45 F 40-44    2:29:54.0   11:27/M
     514    Robin Glenn             South Lake Tahoe  C 36    44 F 35-39    2:29:55.0   11:27/M
     515    Tom Worrell             South Lake Tahoe  C 60    10 M 60-64    2:30:07.0   11:28/M
     516    Dawn Liberti            Folsom  CA          35    45 F 35-39    2:30:08.0   11:28/M
     517    Sharon Fong             San Jose  CA        44    46 F 40-44    2:30:09.0   11:28/M
     518    Jeannie Yee             Oakland  CA         30    52 F 30-34    2:30:12.0   11:28/M
     519    Ellice Zappardino       La Jolla  CA        35    46 F 35-39    2:30:13.0   11:28/M
     520    Jane Hubbard            Mammoth Lakes  CA   54    13 F 50-54    2:30:14.0   11:28/M
     521    John White              Placerville  CA     60    11 M 60-64    2:30:40.0   11:30/M
     522    Nathan Rangel           Coloma  CA          50    26 M 50-54    2:30:44.0   11:30/M
     523    Randee Bridges          Cameron Park  CA    49    42 F 45-49    2:30:48.0   11:31/M
     524    Michelle Jung           Campbell  CA        43    47 F 40-44    2:30:54.0   11:31/M
     525    Marianne Case           Nampa  ID           31    53 F 30-34    2:31:16.0   11:33/M
     526    Robert Case             Nampa  ID           32    52 M 30-34    2:31:33.0   11:34/M
     527    Audrena Cheung Liu      Irvine  CA          26    47 F 25-29    2:31:36.0   11:34/M
     528    Sherri Zongker          Green Valley  CA    41    48 F 40-44    2:31:39.0   11:35/M
     529    Erica Abrams            San Francisco  CA   36    47 F 35-39    2:32:02.0   11:36/M
     530    Denise Sandoval         San Jose  CA        38    48 F 35-39    2:32:09.0   11:37/M
     531    Yvonne French           San Jose  CA        32    54 F 30-34    2:32:09.0   11:37/M
     532    Michael Sandoval        San Jose  CA        39    46 M 35-39    2:32:10.0   11:37/M
     533    Nikki Herrmann          Berkeley  CA        25    48 F 25-29    2:32:10.0   11:37/M
     534    Jennifer Hayes          Turlock  CA         25    49 F 25-29    2:32:15.0   11:37/M
     535    Anita Heinz             Peoria  IL          46    43 F 45-49    2:32:22.0   11:38/M
     536    Jessie Bocanegra        Castro Valley  CA   30    55 F 30-34    2:32:28.0   11:38/M
     537    Ron Gable               Millbrae  CA        50    27 M 50-54    2:32:29.0   11:38/M
     538    Patricia Leininger      Reno  NV            52    14 F 50-54    2:32:53.0   11:40/M
     539    Loral Lehman            Ventura  CA         51    15 F 50-54    2:32:57.0   11:41/M
     540    Coral Law               Ventura  CA         51    16 F 50-54    2:32:57.0   11:41/M
     541    Carol Johnson           Atlanta  GA         54    17 F 50-54    2:33:00.0   11:41/M
     542    Toni Stoughton          Atlanta  GA         54    18 F 50-54    2:33:03.0   11:41/M
     543    Ed Burkart              Memphis  TN         51    28 M 50-54    2:33:04.0   11:41/M
     544    Eric Helle              Chula Vista  CA     35    47 M 35-39    2:33:06.0   11:41/M
     545    Jacqueline Bassett      San Francisco  CA   28    50 F 25-29    2:33:09.0   11:41/M
     546    Patrick Cameron         Carson City  NV     53    29 M 50-54    2:33:41.0   11:44/M
     547    Kelly Kim               Los Angeles  CA     34    56 F 30-34    2:33:43.0   11:44/M
     548    Rachel Kruse            Monterey  CA        37    49 F 35-39    2:33:56.0   11:45/M
     549    Bill Slack              Rohnert Park  CA    47    32 M 45-49    2:34:06.0   11:46/M
     550    Jessica Sokolik         Olympic Valley  CA  22    18 F 20-24    2:34:16.0   11:47/M
     551    Lisa Price              Danville  CA        40    49 F 40-44    2:34:22.0   11:47/M
     552    Mary Eccleston          Stockton  CA        51    19 F 50-54    2:34:32.0   11:48/M
     553    Elena Brewer Tomita     Stockton  CA        44    50 F 40-44    2:34:36.0   11:48/M
     554    Gavin Schumaker         Gardnerville  NV    37    48 M 35-39    2:34:40.0   11:48/M
     555    Elizabeth Dill          Escondido  CA       45    44 F 45-49    2:34:58.0   11:50/M
     556    Shawna Prunty           Hillsboro  OR       30    57 F 30-34    2:34:59.0   11:50/M
     557    Wade Thorpe             Durham  CA          34    53 M 30-34    2:35:00.0   11:50/M
     558    James Seegert           Chico  CA           28    25 M 25-29    2:35:00.0   11:50/M
     559    Cathy Blair             Denver  CO          27    51 F 25-29    2:35:02.0   11:50/M
     560    Deb Fischer             Parker  CO          28    52 F 25-29    2:35:03.0   11:50/M
     561    Frank Beering           Alameda  CA         43    39 M 40-44    2:35:05.0   11:50/M
     562    Troy Orosco             Gardnerviille  NV   37    49 M 35-39    2:35:24.0   11:52/M
     563    Barbara Williams        Los Gatos  CA       55     4 F 55-59    2:35:27.0   11:52/M
     564    Terri Gregory           Virginia City  NV   37    50 F 35-39    2:36:18.0   11:56/M
     565    Doug Heisinger          Auburn  CA          39    50 M 35-39    2:36:37.0   11:57/M
     566    Linda Williams          Stateline  NV       60     2 F 60-64    2:36:53.0   11:59/M
     567    Debra McGregor          Elk Grove  CA       45    45 F 45-49    2:37:00.0   11:59/M
     568    Judy Spaulding          Eugene  OR          54    20 F 50-54    2:37:10.0   12:00/M
     569    Jill Koch               San Francisco  CA   34    58 F 30-34    2:37:31.0   12:01/M
     570    Drew Radcliffe          Stateline  NV       43    40 M 40-44    2:37:35.0   12:02/M
     571    Lynnette Ropp           Folsom  CA          33    59 F 30-34    2:37:54.0   12:03/M
     572    Carol Myers             Dayton  NV          41    51 F 40-44    2:38:12.0   12:05/M
     573    Robert Wick             Pleasanton  CA      54    30 M 50-54    2:38:30.0   12:06/M
     574    Ronald Burke            Carson City  NV     52    31 M 50-54    2:38:37.0   12:06/M
     575    Kathy Weaver            Princeville  IL     46    46 F 45-49    2:38:43.0   12:07/M
     576    Odette Hodgkinson       South Lake Tahoe  C 31    60 F 30-34    2:38:49.0   12:07/M
     577    Allison Rossi           San Jose  CA        30    61 F 30-34    2:38:52.0   12:08/M
     578    Lauren Shearer          Tahoe Vista  CA     24    19 F 20-24    2:39:02.0   12:08/M
     579    Terry McCall            Diamond Bar  CA     53    32 M 50-54    2:39:07.0   12:09/M
     580    Beth Lowry              Smyrna  GA          29    53 F 25-29    2:39:23.0   12:10/M
     581    Donald Porter           San Francisco  CA   62    12 M 60-64    2:39:29.0   12:10/M
     582    Alexia Hall             Rocklin  CA         34    62 F 30-34    2:39:34.0   12:11/M
     583    Marcia Huff             Woodland  CA        46    47 F 45-49    2:39:39.0   12:11/M
     584    Jack English            Carmel Valley  CA   56    11 M 55-59    2:39:49.0   12:12/M
     585    David Pike              Carlsbad  CA        48    33 M 45-49    2:39:49.0   12:12/M
     586    Tom Marshall            Encinitas  CA       52    33 M 50-54    2:40:18.0   12:14/M
     587    Laurie Hanna            San Francisco  CA   23    20 F 20-24    2:40:28.0   12:15/M
     588    Eve Guianan             Chula Vista  CA     35    51 F 35-39    2:40:37.0   12:16/M
     589    Jim Stokes              Reno  NV            37    51 M 35-39    2:40:38.0   12:16/M
     590    Shirley Parlan          Kentfield  CA       69     1 F 65-69    2:40:43.0   12:16/M
     591    Debi Pierce             Corvallis  OR       45    48 F 45-49    2:40:54.0   12:17/M
     592    Jay Gile                Corvallis  OR       54    34 M 50-54    2:40:55.0   12:17/M
     593    Karen Maas              Newberg  OR         43    52 F 40-44    2:41:10.0   12:18/M
     594    Reg Maas                Newberg  OR         44    41 M 40-44    2:41:13.0   12:18/M
     595    Linda Allnutt           Danville  CA        38    52 F 35-39    2:41:36.0   12:20/M
     596    John Backus             Chino Hills  CA     46    34 M 45-49    2:41:41.0   12:21/M
     597    Hector Betancourt       North Hollywood  CA 25    26 M 25-29    2:41:42.0   12:21/M
     598    Erika Contreras         Arleta  CA          24    21 F 20-24    2:41:42.0   12:21/M
     599    Nicole Matysiak         Port Coquitlam  Bri 31    63 F 30-34    2:42:01.0   12:22/M
     600    Ralph Zunker            Ripon  CA           43    42 M 40-44    2:42:06.0   12:22/M

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     601    Jennifer Tucker         San Francisco  CA   27    54 F 25-29    2:42:19.0   12:23/M
     602    Randy Riddle            Unknown             44    43 M 40-44    2:42:22.0   12:24/M
     603    Terri Cook              Salinas  CA         39    53 F 35-39    2:42:26.0   12:24/M
     604    Randy Meyenberg         Salinas  CA         38    52 M 35-39    2:42:26.0   12:24/M
     605    Darcy Williams          Zephyr Cove  NV     28    55 F 25-29    2:42:29.5   12:24/M
     606    Bertha Mendez           Fair Oaks  CA       58     5 F 55-59    2:42:33.0   12:25/M
     607    Ken Hammill             Davis  CA           50    35 M 50-54    2:42:57.0   12:26/M
     608    Doug Lee                South Lake Tahoe  C 59    12 M 55-59    2:43:07.0   12:27/M
     609    Mary Drbousek           South Lake Tahoe  C 43    53 F 40-44    2:44:07.0   12:32/M
     610    Kathleen Seabourne      Sacramento  CA      44    54 F 40-44    2:44:12.0   12:32/M
     611    Roger Horwitz           Menlo Park  CA      40    44 M 40-44    2:44:20.0   12:33/M
     612    Kay Mount               Reno  NV            53    21 F 50-54    2:44:29.0   12:33/M
     613    Mike Cook               Salinas  CA         39    53 M 35-39    2:44:31.0   12:34/M
     614    Maripi Dionisio         Diamond Bar  CA     36    54 F 35-39    2:44:40.0   12:34/M
     615    Larry Mullaly           Temple City  AZ     27    27 M 25-29    2:44:46.0   12:35/M
     616    Michelle Gartner        Truckee  CA         38    55 F 35-39    2:44:48.0   12:35/M
     617    Vu Nguyen               Palo Alto  CA       35    54 M 35-39    2:44:50.0   12:35/M
     618    Krystal Ashling         Portland  OR        53    22 F 50-54    2:45:27.0   12:38/M
     619    Hollee Howden           Walnut Creek  CA    47    49 F 45-49    2:45:46.0   12:39/M
     620    Sherri Rector           Oklahoma City  OK   60     3 F 60-64    2:46:05.0   12:41/M
     621    Clayton Brown           Oakland  CA         25    28 M 25-29    2:46:31.0   12:43/M
     622    Joe Navarro             Placerville  CA     49    35 M 45-49    2:46:31.0   12:43/M
     623    Donna Dutton            Lee Vining  CA      42    55 F 40-44    2:46:33.0   12:43/M
     624    Jennifer Carlson        Carson City  NV     19     2 F  2-19    2:46:33.0   12:43/M
     625    Jana Purdy              Turlock  CA         39    56 F 35-39    2:46:35.0   12:43/M
     626    Thomas Mills            Encinitas  CA       53    36 M 50-54    2:46:45.0   12:44/M
     627    Ken Hatch               El Cajon  CA        47    36 M 45-49    2:46:50.0   12:44/M
     628    Cleve Gray              Sacramento  CA      39    55 M 35-39    2:47:15.0   12:46/M
     629    Mary Beth Buckles       Dana Point  CA      36    57 F 35-39    2:47:22.0   12:47/M
     630    Martin Purdy            Turlock  CA         39    56 M 35-39    2:47:47.0   12:48/M
     631    Irene Aguayo            Windsor  CA         47    50 F 45-49    2:48:00.0   12:49/M
     632    Jennifer Pearl          Walnut Creek  CA    31    64 F 30-34    2:48:38.0   12:52/M
     633    Victoria Tomkinson      Palo Alto  CA       34    65 F 30-34    2:48:49.0   12:53/M
     634    Claire Hanamoto         Sacramento  CA      52    23 F 50-54    2:48:53.0   12:54/M
     635    Yuriko Howell           Davis  CA           42    56 F 40-44    2:49:17.0   12:55/M
     636    Renee Robinson          San Francisco  CA   31    66 F 30-34    2:49:34.0   12:57/M
     637    Barbara Whipp           Cincinnati  OH      56     6 F 55-59    2:49:49.5   12:58/M
     638    Sarah Brown             Oakland  CA         25    56 F 25-29    2:50:05.0   12:59/M
     639    Cathy Baker             Incline Village  NV 44    57 F 40-44    2:50:22.0   13:00/M
     640    Dee Fernandez           Incline Village  NV 65     2 F 65-69    2:50:22.0   13:00/M
     641    Cecelia Merkel          Urbana  IL          32    67 F 30-34    2:50:47.0   13:02/M
     642    Ruth Tretheway          Sacramento  CA      79     1 F 75-79    2:51:01.0   13:03/M
     643    Charlene Curtis         Fresno  CA          62     4 F 60-64    2:51:27.0   13:05/M
     644    Brenda Miller           Reno  NV            31    68 F 30-34    2:51:27.5   13:05/M
     645    Paul Miller             Reno  NV            29    29 M 25-29    2:51:28.0   13:05/M
     646    Thomas Landers          Fremont  CA         32    54 M 30-34    2:51:34.0   13:06/M
     647    Mary Graul              Fremont  CA         28    57 F 25-29    2:51:35.0   13:06/M
     648    Lisa Stuppy             Boise  ID           31    69 F 30-34    2:51:51.0   13:07/M
     649    Tina Bird               Boise  ID           35    58 F 35-39    2:51:52.0   13:07/M
     650    Kevin Israel            Boise  ID           42    45 M 40-44    2:51:52.0   13:07/M
     651    Anita Ruesterholtz      Perris  CA          47    51 F 45-49    2:51:54.0   13:07/M
     652    Cameron Perusse         San Francisco  CA   25    58 F 25-29    2:52:02.0   13:08/M
     653    Eileen Jackson          Reno  NV            48    52 F 45-49    2:52:10.0   13:09/M
     654    Bridget Bokides         Rancho Murieta  CA  38    59 F 35-39    2:52:30.0   13:10/M
     655    Douglas Raphael         Bellflower  CA      22    13 M 20-24    2:52:30.0   13:10/M
     656    Lawrence Ziff           Berkeley  CA        23    14 M 20-24    2:52:33.0   13:10/M
     657    Stephanie Wahlstrom     Gatesville  TX      33    70 F 30-34    2:52:44.0   13:11/M
     658    Terri Jernigan          Copperas Cove  TX   39    60 F 35-39    2:53:06.0   13:13/M
     659    Edward Gibson           Reno  NV            25    30 M 25-29    2:53:17.0   13:14/M
     660    James Gibson            Woodbridge  VA      56    13 M 55-59    2:53:18.0   13:14/M
     661    Peggy Roberts           Antioch  CA         52    24 F 50-54    2:53:22.0   13:14/M
     662    Jason Mills             Encinitas  CA       15     4 M  2-19    2:53:23.0   13:14/M
     663    June White              Kings Beach  CA     41    58 F 40-44    2:53:43.0   13:16/M
     664    Jason Chao              Chino Hills  CA     25    31 M 25-29    2:53:45.0   13:16/M
     665    Stefan Oehme            Vallejo  CA         19     5 M  2-19    2:53:51.0   13:16/M
     666    Lynn Crawford           Occidental  CA      53    25 F 50-54    2:54:31.0   13:19/M
     667    Bernice Kochis          Grass Valley  CA    44    59 F 40-44    2:54:56.0   13:21/M
     668    Wendy Petty             San Mateo  CA       26    59 F 25-29    2:54:59.0   13:21/M
     669    Scott Lajoi             San Mateo  CA       28    32 M 25-29    2:55:00.0   13:22/M
     670    Elizabeth Perusse       Smyrna  GA          29    60 F 25-29    2:55:01.0   13:22/M
     671    Michele Torres          Chandlersville  OH  44    60 F 40-44    2:55:10.0   13:22/M
     672    Jack Torres             Fresno  CA          57    14 M 55-59    2:55:36.0   13:24/M
     673    Jessica Sanderson       Palo Alto  CA       22    22 F 20-24    2:55:36.0   13:24/M
     674    Jessica Hawkins         San Jose  CA        24    23 F 20-24    2:55:54.0   13:26/M
     675    Caitlin Smith           Delray Beach  FL    17     3 F  2-19    2:55:55.0   13:26/M
     676    Laura Joyce-Hubbard     San Antonio  TX     34    71 F 30-34    2:55:55.0   13:26/M
     677    Lloyd Hubbard           San Antonio  TX     39    57 M 35-39    2:55:55.0   13:26/M
     678    Michael Schmidt         San Jose  CA        25    33 M 25-29    2:55:56.0   13:26/M
     679    Joy Upalakalin          Santa Clara  CA     26    61 F 25-29    2:55:57.0   13:26/M
     680    Rebecca Degrazia        Portland  OR        48    53 F 45-49    2:55:58.0   13:26/M
     681    Rita Buxman             Portland  OR        53    26 F 50-54    2:56:16.0   13:27/M
     682    Maryellen Gardea        Los Banos  CA       63     5 F 60-64    2:56:34.0   13:29/M
     683    Paula Avila             Cool  CA            36    61 F 35-39    2:57:07.0   13:31/M
     684    Terri Potter            Cool  CA            42    61 F 40-44    2:57:24.0   13:33/M
     685    Jean Kilpatrick         Auberry  CA         48    54 F 45-49    2:57:52.5   13:35/M
     686    Harriet Ottaviano       Seal Beach  CA      52    27 F 50-54    2:58:21.0   13:37/M
     687    Tilsa Boulette          Granite Bay  CA     43    62 F 40-44    2:58:38.0   13:38/M
     688    Nora Kane               El Paso  TX         38    62 F 35-39    2:58:40.0   13:38/M
     689    Pam White               Placerville  CA     59     7 F 55-59    2:58:47.0   13:39/M
     690    Dan Selden              El Dorado Hills  CA 36    58 M 35-39    2:58:47.0   13:39/M
     691    Siri Robinson           Las Vegas  NV       28    62 F 25-29    2:59:00.0   13:40/M
     692    Kathy Donnahoo          Auberry  CA         51    28 F 50-54    2:59:14.0   13:41/M
     693    Cathy Smith             Carson City  NV     44    63 F 40-44    3:00:45.0   13:48/M
     694    Tracy Muscari           Carson City  NV     39    63 F 35-39    3:00:45.0   13:48/M
     695    Jodi Stehmeyer          Roseville  CA       34    72 F 30-34    3:00:58.0   13:49/M
     696    Laura Duncan            San Francisco  CA   23    24 F 20-24    3:01:00.0   13:49/M
     697    Laurel Coster           San Francisco  CA   24    25 F 20-24    3:01:15.0   13:50/M
     698    John Jessen             Salinas  CA         39    59 M 35-39    3:01:37.0   13:52/M
     699    Nancy Crummie           Seaside  CA         35    64 F 35-39    3:01:38.0   13:52/M
     700    Anne Petchauer          Folsom  CA          41    64 F 40-44    3:01:50.0   13:53/M

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     701    Carol Merrall           Santa Cruz  CA      49    55 F 45-49    3:02:51.0   13:57/M
     702    Dianna Van Mierlo       Calgary  Alberta    36    65 F 35-39    3:03:19.0   14:00/M
     703    Terry Harvey            Calgary  Alberta    36    60 M 35-39    3:03:20.0   14:00/M
     704    Deborah Pupping         San Diego  CA       49    56 F 45-49    3:04:08.0   14:03/M
     705    Nancy Pupping           Vista  CA           35    66 F 35-39    3:04:14.0   14:04/M
     706    Corey Quevedo           San Jose  CA        38    61 M 35-39    3:04:46.0   14:06/M
     707    Teri English            Carmel Valley  CA   56     8 F 55-59    3:04:57.0   14:07/M
     708    Laura Prendergast       Dallas  TX          33    73 F 30-34    3:06:10.0   14:13/M
     709    Rosie Cowen             Zephyr Cove  NV     29    63 F 25-29    3:06:24.0   14:14/M
     710    Ethan Waters            Zephyr Cove  NV     27    34 M 25-29    3:06:24.0   14:14/M
     711    Karen Garcia            Applegate  CA       49    57 F 45-49    3:06:32.0   14:14/M
     712    Vickie Nutter           Roseville  CA       38    67 F 35-39    3:06:43.0   14:15/M
     713    Julie Brenier           Roseville  CA       32    74 F 30-34    3:06:43.0   14:15/M
     714    Jodi Dutey              Hilmar  CA          29    64 F 25-29    3:06:43.0   14:15/M
     715    Donna Le Bherz          Houston  TX         58     9 F 55-59    3:06:49.0   14:16/M
     716    Judy Marshall           Unknown             51    29 F 50-54    3:07:22.0   14:18/M
     717    Judi Marshall           Encinitas  CA       51    30 F 50-54    3:07:46.5   14:20/M
     718    Jeri Ann Smith          Santa Cruz  CA      46    58 F 45-49    3:08:11.0   14:22/M
     719    Debra Elliott           Coalinga  CA        50    31 F 50-54    3:08:12.0   14:22/M
     720    Suzi Kwon               San Francisco  CA   41    65 F 40-44    3:08:15.0   14:22/M
     721    Amy Bauer               Sunnyvale  CA       40    66 F 40-44    3:09:17.0   14:27/M
     722    Jonathan Bauer          Sunnyvale  CA       40    46 M 40-44    3:09:18.0   14:27/M
     723    Jim Harbin              Gladstone  OR       57    15 M 55-59    3:09:44.0   14:29/M
     724    Dennis Wong             Monterey Park  CA   25    35 M 25-29    3:09:53.0   14:30/M
     725    Ed Banayat              South San Francisco 31    55 M 30-34    3:10:30.0   14:33/M
     726    Julie Wesolek           San Carlos  CA      42    67 F 40-44    3:10:46.0   14:34/M
     727    Roland Power            Palo Alto  CA       66     3 F 65-69    3:10:48.0   14:34/M
     728    Lori Longo              Redwood City  CA    52    32 F 50-54    3:10:54.0   14:34/M
     729    Maria Pike              Carlsbad  CA        47    59 F 45-49    3:10:56.0   14:35/M
     730    Sandra Horwitz          Menlo Park  CA      36    68 F 35-39    3:10:59.0   14:35/M
     731    Patricia Campbell       Menlo Park  CA      49    60 F 45-49    3:11:00.0   14:35/M
     732    Michaele King           Grass Valley  CA    47    61 F 45-49    3:11:01.0   14:35/M
     733    Tony Ngo                El Monte  CA        26    36 M 25-29    3:11:02.0   14:35/M
     734    Patricia Souza          El Cajon  CA        59    10 F 55-59    3:11:05.0   14:35/M
     735    Cheryl Souza-Hirsch     Julian  CA          54    33 F 50-54    3:11:56.0   14:39/M
     736    Karen Cahill            Rocklin  CA         45    62 F 45-49    3:11:56.5   14:39/M
     737    Brian Cahill            Rocklin  CA         43    47 M 40-44    3:11:57.0   14:39/M
     738    Wendy Martin            Stateline  NV       51    34 F 50-54    3:14:10.0   14:49/M
     739    Deena Gilbert           Reno  NV            47    63 F 45-49    3:14:26.0   14:51/M
     740    Eric Zellmann           Pittsburg  CA       46    37 M 45-49    3:14:58.0   14:53/M
     741    Hilda Spence            Elk Grove  CA       48    64 F 45-49    3:15:28.0   14:55/M
     742    Jill MacKenzie          Napa  CA            51    35 F 50-54    3:15:34.0   14:56/M
     743    Joyce Hora              Alamo  CA           54    36 F 50-54    3:16:00.0   14:58/M
     744    Charlene Summers        Stateline  NV       51    37 F 50-54    3:16:10.5   14:58/M
     745    Gary Witherspoon        Incline Village  NV 50    37 M 50-54    3:16:21.0   14:59/M
     746    Jill Harbin             Gladstone  OR       51    38 F 50-54    3:17:05.0   15:03/M
     747    Barbara Long            Lancaster  TX       46    65 F 45-49    3:18:16.0   15:08/M
     748    Chelsea Freeman         Lancaster  TX       15     4 F  2-19    3:18:17.0   15:08/M
     749    Lois Jordahl            Portland  OR        37    69 F 35-39    3:18:28.0   15:09/M
     750    Sharon Gstettenbauer    Newberg  OR         51    39 F 50-54    3:19:40.0   15:15/M
     751    Carolyn Leung           Sacramento  CA      47    66 F 45-49    3:19:48.0   15:15/M
     752    Judy Jessen             Salinas  CA         46    67 F 45-49    3:19:49.0   15:15/M
     753    Michele Hardoin         Monterey  CA        40    68 F 40-44    3:19:50.0   15:15/M
     754    Carol Wright            San Ramon  CA       42    69 F 40-44    3:20:02.0   15:16/M
     755    Beverly Valadao         Los Banos  CA       63     6 F 60-64    3:20:59.0   15:21/M
     756    Susan Griffin           Salinas  CA         36    70 F 35-39    3:21:10.0   15:21/M
     757    Colleen Meyenberg       Salinas  CA         37    71 F 35-39    3:21:31.0   15:23/M
     758    Sean Dineen             San Francisco  CA   31    56 M 30-34    3:21:32.0   15:23/M
     759    Todd Anderson           Encinitas  CA       30    57 M 30-34    3:21:33.0   15:23/M
     760    Erin Murphy             Encinitas  CA       31    75 F 30-34    3:22:33.0   15:28/M
     761    Renee Manchester        San Francisco  CA   31    76 F 30-34    3:22:33.0   15:28/M
     762    Mary Breneman           Paola  KS           49    68 F 45-49    3:22:33.0   15:28/M
     763    Virginia Barnard        Paola  KS           23    26 F 20-24    3:25:11.0   15:40/M
     764    Diana Carmichael        San Jose  CA        43    70 F 40-44    3:27:31.0   15:50/M
     765    Bryan Smith             Stateline  NV       41    48 M 40-44    3:28:17.0   15:54/M
     766    Jenny Edgar             Brighton Aust  VIC  27    65 F 25-29    3:29:25.0   15:59/M
     767    Pauline Gould           Alamo  CA           45    69 F 45-49    3:29:32.0   16:00/M
     768    Kim Festa               Danville  CA        46    70 F 45-49    3:29:56.0   16:02/M
     769    Shirley Gifford         Danville  CA        51    40 F 50-54    3:30:26.0   16:04/M
     770    Julie Shirley           Alamo  CA           43    71 F 40-44    3:30:37.0   16:05/M
     771    Cindi Wiggin            Portland  OR        36    72 F 35-39    3:31:10.0   16:07/M
     772    Maureen Hill            Saratoga  CA        54    41 F 50-54    3:31:14.0   16:07/M
     773    Julia Brittner          San Jose  CA        39    73 F 35-39    3:31:14.0   16:07/M
     774    Diane Rawski            South Lake Tahoe  C 39    74 F 35-39    3:33:08.0   16:16/M
     775    Kevin Kim               Diamond Bar  CA     26    37 M 25-29    3:35:10.0   16:25/M
     776    Cheryl Horner           South Lake Tahoe  C 61     7 F 60-64    3:35:10.0   16:25/M
     777    Samantha Brown          Napa  CA            19     5 F  2-19    3:35:10.6   16:25/M
     778    Bernadette Damper       Elk Grove  CA       49    71 F 45-49    3:35:11.2   16:26/M
     779    Daria Kelley            Encino  CA          52    42 F 50-54    3:35:11.9   16:26/M
     780    Michele Oliver          Nevada City  CA     49    72 F 45-49    3:35:12.5   16:26/M
     781    Jennifer Lacey          Nashville  TN       28    66 F 25-29    3:35:13.2   16:26/M
     782    Miriam Raviv            North Hollywood  CA 51    43 F 50-54    3:35:13.8   16:26/M
     783    Lisa Sargent            San Francisco  CA   42    72 F 40-44    3:35:14.4   16:26/M
     784    Linda Witherspoon       Incline Village  NV 36    75 F 35-39    3:35:15.1   16:26/M
     785    Shantanu Kaushikkar     San Jose  CA        32    58 M 30-34    3:35:15.7   16:26/M
     786    Shilpa Mulye            San Jose  CA        29    67 F 25-29    3:35:16.4   16:26/M
     787    Frank Lopez             Glendale  CA        52    38 M 50-54    3:35:17.0   16:26/M
     788    Annette Portello Ross   Palo Alto  CA       49    73 F 45-49    3:35:17.6   16:26/M
     789    Mr. Portello            Unknown              1     3 M  1- 1    3:35:18.3   16:26/M
     790    Wayne Ashcraft          Alameda  CA         54    39 M 50-54    3:35:19.0   16:26/M
     791    Terri Norman            Sparks  NV          47    74 F 45-49    3:35:21.0   16:26/M
     792    Lynne Ashcraft          Alameda  CA         53    44 F 50-54    3:37:40.0   16:37/M
     793    Jo Presser              Michigan City  IN   73     1 F 70-74    3:37:47.0   16:37/M
     794    Sue Long                Westerville  OH     62     8 F 60-64    3:38:40.0   16:42/M
     795    Michael Groner          Dallas  TX          24    15 M 20-24    3:38:55.0   16:43/M
     796    Terry Williams          Los Gatos  CA       58    16 M 55-59    3:39:29.0   16:45/M
     797    Erin Swanson            Reno  NV            25    68 F 25-29    3:39:49.0   16:47/M
     798    Linda Slack             Windsor  CA         44    74 F 40-44    3:39:52.0   16:47/M
     799    Peggy Jehly             Cotati  CA          42    73 F 40-44    3:39:52.0   16:47/M
     800    Marie Slack             Rohnert Park  CA    42    75 F 40-44    3:40:01.0   16:48/M

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     801    Elise Forrer            South Lake Tahoe  C 35    76 F 35-39    3:41:13.0   16:53/M
     802    Loretta Capurro         Reno  NV            39    77 F 35-39    3:41:19.0   16:54/M
     803    Tracy McLellan          Reno  NV            31    77 F 30-34    3:41:25.0   16:54/M
     804    Scott Mount             Reno  NV            54    40 M 50-54    3:41:31.0   16:55/M
     805    Dale Gropp              Arroyo Grande  Ca   52    41 M 50-54    3:43:05.0   17:02/M
     806    Vicki Gropp             Grover Beach  CA    46    75 F 45-49    3:44:19.0   17:07/M
     807    Susan Johnson           Freedom  CA         52    45 F 50-54    3:44:19.0   17:07/M
     808    Eric Johnson            Freedom  CA         49    38 M 45-49    3:44:19.0   17:07/M
     809    Ronda Underwood         Oakley  CA          36    78 F 35-39    3:46:38.0   17:18/M
     810    Susie Nava              Reno  NV            28    69 F 25-29    3:46:38.0   17:18/M
     811    Debra Sullivan          Zephyr Cove  NV     47    76 F 45-49    3:46:58.0   17:20/M
     812    Rose Marie Lopez        Glendale  CA        51    46 F 50-54    3:49:05.0   17:29/M
     813    John Mount              Reno  NV            58    17 M 55-59    3:49:05.0   17:29/M
     814    Elise Kahn              Salinas  CA         35    79 F 35-39    3:51:01.0   17:38/M
     815    Doe King                Marina  CA          47    77 F 45-49    3:51:01.0   17:38/M
     816    Carol Capper            Auburn  CA          63     9 F 60-64    3:51:38.0   17:41/M
     817    Delmar Bridges          Auburn  CA          67     3 M 65-69    3:51:41.0   17:41/M
     818    Nancy Kahn              Aptos  CA           60    10 F 60-64    3:52:19.0   17:44/M
     819    Kenneth Kahn            Aptos  CA           62    13 M 60-64    3:52:20.0   17:44/M
     820    Teri Williams           Winnemucca  NV      49    78 F 45-49    3:53:58.0   17:52/M
     821    Christina Lancaster     Oakdale  CA         27    70 F 25-29    3:54:59.0   17:56/M
     822    Dawn Arkfeld            Scottsdale  AZ      25    71 F 25-29    3:56:57.0   18:05/M
     823    Stacy Botelho           Tracy  CA           33    78 F 30-34    3:58:15.0   18:11/M
     824    Susan Walker            Elko  NV            48    79 F 45-49    3:58:15.5   18:11/M
     825    Barbara Johnson         Winnemucca  NV      58    11 F 55-59    3:58:16.0   18:11/M
     826    Karen Yates             Minden  NV          48    80 F 45-49    3:59:38.0   18:18/M
     827    Michelle Gonzales       North Hollywood  CA 28    72 F 25-29    3:59:39.0   18:18/M
     828    Tava Jensen             Glendora  CA        31    79 F 30-34    4:01:05.0   18:24/M
     829    Marie-Annick Glon       Mountain View  CA   47    81 F 45-49    4:01:06.0   18:24/M
     830    Therese Briend          Aptos  CA           41    76 F 40-44    4:02:38.5   18:31/M
     831    Lara Smith              Chandler  AZ        29    73 F 25-29    4:04:11.0   18:38/M
     832    Faye Katt               Chicago  IL         39    80 F 35-39    4:11:03.0   19:10/M
     833    Chitra Natarajan        Chicago  ID         31    59 M 30-34    4:11:03.0   19:10/M
     834    Carmen Saura            San Jose  CA        35    81 F 35-39    4:21:42.0   19:59/M
     835    Deepti Deshpande        San Jose  CA        24    27 F 20-24    4:21:42.0   19:59/M
     836    Tejaswini Deshpande     San Jose  CA        33    80 F 30-34    4:21:43.0   19:59/M
     837    Rita Rippetoe           San Francisco  CA   52    47 F 50-54    4:58:00.0   22:45/M